Motorrad Grundkurs –> hier anmelden

Sept.Mo 18. + Mi 20.16:15 - 20:15Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Sept.Do 21. + Fr 22.16:15 - 20:15Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Sept.Mo 25. + Mi 27.16:00 - 20:00Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Sept.Sa 30. + Sa 07.09:00 - 13:00Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Sept.Sa 30.13:30 - 17:30Teil 3ausgebucht
Okt.So 01.09:00 - 13:00Teil 3ausgebucht
Okt.Fr 06. + Sa 07.13:00 / 13:30Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Okt.Fr 13. + Sa 14.13:00 / 13:30Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Okt.Sa 14. + Sa 21.09:00 - 13:00Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Okt.So 15.09:00 - 13:00Teil 3ausgebucht
Okt.Fr 20. + Sa 21.13:00 / 13:30Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Okt.So 22.09:00 - 13:00Teil 3ausgebucht
Okt.Fr 27. + Sa 28.13:00 / 13:30Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Okt.Sa 28. + Sa 04.09:00 - 13:00Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Nov.Sa 04. + Sa 11.13:30 - 17:30Teil 1 + 2
Nov.So 05.09:00 - 13:00Teil 31 Platz frei
Nov.Sa 11. + So 12.09:00 - 13:00Teil 1 + 2
Nov.Sa 18. + So 19.09:00 - 13:00Teil 1 + 2
Nov.Sa 18.13:30 - 17:30Teil 31 Platz frei

 

Nothilfekurs   –>   hier anmelden

Sept.19. - 22.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Josipaausgebucht
Sept.22. + 23Fr + Sa20-22+08:30-17:30Rebekkaausgebucht
Sept.26. - 29.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Rebekkaausgebucht
Sept.29. + 30.Fr + Sa20-22+08:30-17:30Carla+Tanjaausgebucht
Okt.03. - 06.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Rebekka7 Plätze
Okt.06. + 07.Fr + Sa20-22+08:30-17:30Josipa+Anja15 Plätze
Okt.10. - 13.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15David8 Plätze
Okt.13. + 14.Fr + Sa20-22+08:30-17:30Carla+Rebekka19 Plätze
Okt.17. - 20.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Tanja10 Plätze
Okt.20. + 21.Fr + Sa20-22+08:30-17:30Rebekka+Anja16 Plätze
Okt.24. - 27.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15David12 Plätze
Okt.27. + 28.Fr + Sa20-22+08:30-17:30Anja19 Plätze
Okt.31. - 03.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Carla12 Plätze
Nov.03. + 04.Fr + Sa20-22+08:30-17:30Rebekka+Josipa22 Plätze
Nov.07. - 10.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Anja12 Plätze
Nov.10. + 11.Fr + Sa20-22+08:30-17:30Rebekka+Josipa24 Plätze
Nov.14. - 17.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Carla12 Plätze
Nov.17. + 18.Fr + Sa20-22+08:30-17:30Rebekka+Josipa24 Plätze
Nov.21. - 24.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15David12 Plätze
Nov.24. + 25.Fr + Sa20-22+08:30-17:30Rebekka+Anja24 Plätze
Nov.28. - 01.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Carla12 Plätze
Dez.01. + 02.Fr + Sa20-22+08:30-17:30Anja + David24 Plätze
Dez.05. - 08.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Tanja12 Plätze
Dez.08. + 09.Fr + Sa20-22+08:30-17:30Rebekka + Josipa24 Plätze
Dez.12. - 15.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Tanja12 Plätze
Dez.15. + 16.Fr + Sa20-22+08:30-17:30Rebekka12 Plätze
Dez.19. - 22.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Anja12 Plätze
Dez.22. + 23.Fr + Sa20-22+08:30-17:30David + Tanja24 Plätze

 

Theoriekurs   –>   hier anmelden

Sept.19. - 22.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Okt.17. - 20.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Nov.14. - 17.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Dez.12. - 15.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00

 

VKU   –>   hier anmelden

Sept.19. - 22.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00ausgebucht
Sept.26. - 29.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:0018 Plätze
Okt.03. - 06.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00ausgebucht
Okt.10. - 13.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:0011 Plätze
Okt.17. - 20.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:0024 Plätze
Okt.24. - 27.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:0024 Plätze
Okt.31. - 03.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:0024 Plätze
Nov.07. - 10.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:0024 Plätze
Nov.14. - 17.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:0024 Plätze
Nov.21. - 24.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:0024 Plätze
Nov.28. - 01.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:0024 Plätze
Dez.05. - 08.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:0024 Plätze
Dez.12. - 15.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:0024 Plätze
Dez.19. - 22.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:0024 Plätze
Dez.27. - 30.Mi - Sa13:00 - 15:0012 Plätze