Motorrad Grundkurs –> hier anmelden

JuliSo 16.09:00 - 13:00Teil 3ausgebucht
Aug.Do 03. + Fr 04.17:15 - 21:15Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Aug.Sa 05. + Sa 12.09:00 - 13:00Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Aug.Sa 05.13:30 - 17:30Teil 3ausgebucht
Aug.Mo 07. + Mi 09.17:15 - 21:15Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Aug.Fr 11. + Sa 12.17:15 / 13:30Teil 1 + 21 Platz frei
Aug.Mo 14. + Mi 16.17:15 - 21:15Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Aug.Fr 18.17:15 - 21:15Teil 3ausgebucht
Aug.Sa 19.13:30 - 17:30Teil 31 Platz frei
Aug.Sa 19. + Sa 26.09:00 - 13:00Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Aug.Mo 21. + Mi 23.17:15 - 21:15Teil 1 + 2ausgebucht
Aug.Fr 25. + Fr 01.17:15 - 21:15Teil 1 + 21 Platz frei
Aug.Sa 26.13:30 - 17:30Teil 31 Platz frei
Aug.Mo 28. + Mi 30.17:15 - 21:15Teil 1 + 2
Sept.Sa 02. + Sa 09.09:00 - 13:00Teil 1 + 2
Sept.Sa 02.13:30 - 17:30Teil 3ausgebucht
Sept.Mo 04. + Mi 06.17:15 - 21:15Teil 1 + 2
Sept.Fr 08. + Sa 09.17:15 / 13:30Teil 1 + 2
Sept.So 10.09:00 - 13:00Teil 3ausgebucht
Sept.Mo 11. + Mi 13.16:15 - 20:15Teil 1 + 2
Sept.Fr 15. + Sa 16.16:15 / 13:30Teil 1 + 2
Sept.Sa 16.13:30 - 17:30Teil 3
Sept.So 17.09:00 - 13:00Teil 3
Sept.Mo 18. + Mi 20.16:15 - 20:15Teil 1 + 2
Sept.Do 21. + Fr 22.16:15 - 20:15Teil 1 + 2
Sept.Mo 25. + Mi 27.16:00 - 20:00Teil 1 + 2
Sept.Sa 30. + Sa 07.09:00 - 13:00Teil 1 + 2
Sept.Sa 30.13:30 - 17:30Teil 3

 

Nothilfekurs   –>   hier anmelden

Juli18. - 21.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15David
Juli21. + 22.Fr + SaFr18-20 + Sa08:30-17:30Josipa
Juli21. + 22.Fr + SaFr20-22 + Sa08:30-17:30Anja
Juli25. - 28.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Anja
Juli28. + 29.Fr + SaFr20-22 + Sa08:30-17:30Rebekka + Tanja
August04. + 05.Fr + SaFr20-22 + Sa08:30-17:30Rebekka
August08. - 10.Di - Do19:00 - 22:15Rebekka
August08. - 11.Di - FrDi-Do 19:45-22:15 + Fr 17:45 - 20:15David
August11. + 12.Fr + SaFr20-22 + Sa08:30-17:30David + Tanja
August18. + 19.Fr + SaFr20-22 + Sa08:30-17:30Josipa + Tanja
August22. - 25.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15David
August25. + 26.Fr + SaFr20-22 + Sa08:30-17:30Carla
August29. - 01.09.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15David
September01. + 02.Fr + SaFr20-22 + Sa08:30-17:30Rebekka + Josipa
September05. - 08.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Tanja
September08. + 09.Fr + SaFr20-22 + Sa08:30-17:30Rebekka
September15. + 16.Fr + SaFr20-22 + Sa08:30-17:30Rebekka + Anja
September19. - 22.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Josipa
September22. + 23Fr + SaFr20-22 + Sa08:30-17:30Rebekka
September26. - 29.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Rebekka
September29. + 30.Fr + SaFr20-22 + Sa08:30-17:30Carla + Tanja
Oktober03. - 06.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15Rebekka
Oktober06. + 07.Fr + SaFr20-22 + Sa08:30-17:30Josipa + Anja
Oktober10. - 13.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15
Oktober13. + 14.Fr + SaFr20-22 + Sa08:30-17:30Carla + Rebekka
Oktober20. + 21.Fr + SaFr20-22 + Sa08:30-17:30Rebekka + Anja
Oktober24. - 27.Di - Fr19:45 - 22:15
Oktober27. + 28.Fr + SaFr20-22 + Sa08:30-17:30Anja

 

Theoriekurs   –>   hier anmelden

Aug.15. - 18.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Sept.19. - 22.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Okt.17. - 20.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00

 

VKU   –>   hier anmelden

Juli18. - 21.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Juli18. - 21.Di - Fr20:00 - 22:00
Juli25. - 28.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Aug.02. - 05.Mi - SaMi-Fr 18-20 + Sa 10-12
Aug.08. - 11.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Aug.15. - 18.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Aug.22. - 25.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Aug.29. - 01.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Sept.05. - 08.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Sept.12. - 15.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Sept.19. - 22.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Sept.26. - 29.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Okt.03. - 06.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Okt.10. - 13.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Okt.17. - 20.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Okt.24. - 27.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00
Okt.31. - 03.Di - Fr18:00 - 20:00